Click to see the results of the following year:

Primary

Secondary

JC

Please be patient, because it takes some time to load

 

P3    |   P4   |   P5

 

Note that the primary grading for SmartLab is as follows :

 

A1 : > 90

A2 : 85 - 90

A3 : 80 - 84

A4 : 75 - 79

B5 : 70 - 74

B6 : 65 - 69

B7 : 60- 64

C8 : 55 - 59

C9 : 50- 54

D : <50

 

Level : P3
Name / School / Year Subjects Before After
Kavern
Taonan Pri
Science B4 (P3 CA2) A4 (P3 Final Year)
Kavern
Taonan Pri
Maths B6 (MidYr) A3(EndYr)
Cameron Chan Wai Heng
Anderson Primry
Maths Band 4 (P2 Final Yr) Band 2 (P3 Final Yr)
Rickson Hu Hong Rui
Pei Chun Primary
Maths Band 2 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P3 Final Yr)
Ernest Ng Wei Jun
Southview Pri
Maths Band 1 (P2 Final Yr) Band 1 (P3 Final Yr)
Philbert Yu Siong Tay
Xing Hua Pri
Maths Band 2 (P2 Final Yr) Band 1 (P3 Final Yr)
Rickson Hu Hong Rui
Pei Chun Primary
Science Band 2 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P3 Final Yr)

 

 

Level : P4
Name / School / Year Subjects Before After
Jason Neo
Mavis Stella 
Science B7 (P4 Term 1) B6 (P4 Mid Year)
Lynn Ng
Parry Primary 
Maths B6 (P4 Term 1) B5 (P4 Mid Year)
Aaron
Telok Kurau Primary Sch. 
Maths A4 (P4 SA1) A2 (P4 Final Year)
Beatrice
CHIJ (Toa Payoh)
Science C9  (CA2) A2 (P4 Final Year)
Derlin
Tao Nan Primary Sch
Maths Band 3 (P4 SA1) Band 2 (P4 Final Year)
Ian Pang
Peichun Primary Sch
Science C8  (P4 Mid Year) B5 (P4 Final Year)
Kelvin Goh
Hougang Primary Sch
Science C9  (P4 Mid Year) B7 (P4 Final Year)
Dominic Hulme
Fairfield Methodist Pri
Science A2  (P4 Mid Year) A1 (P4 Final Year)
Koh Yi Teng
Temasek Pri 
Science B5 (P3 FY) A3
Chloe Lee
Maha Bohdi 
Science B6 (P3 MY) A4
Ryan Low
Elias Park Primary School
Maths Band 1 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Aida Azirah Azizan
Haig Girl Pri
Maths Band 1 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Lee Jia Min
Junyuan Primary School
Maths Band 2 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Shaun Lee Wen Bin
Townsville Pri School
Maths Band 2 (P3 Final Yr) A2 (P4 Final Yr)
Joanna Shalini Gautama
Marymount Primary
Science C (P3 Final Yr) A (P4 Final Yr)
Melanie Tan Ri Fang
Marymount Primary
Science B (P3 Final Yr) A (P4 Final Yr)
Hui Yeh See
Pei Chun Primary
Science C (P3 Final Yr) B (P4 Final Yr)
Ashlyn Goh Xue Ting
Pei Chun Primary
Science A (P3 Final Yr) A (P4 Final Yr)
Bryan Chew Liang An
Radin Mas Pri
Science A (P3 Final Yr) A (P4 Final Yr)
Shuning Yow
St Nicholas
Science B (P3 Final Yr) A (P4 Final Yr)
Shaun Lee Wen Bin
Townsville Pri School
Science A (P3 Final Yr) A (P4 Final Yr)
Jing Hong Lee
Haig Girls school
Science Band 1 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Darren Koh Ming Zhi
Edgefield Pri Sch
Science Band 1 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Shawn Ho
St. Stephen S School
Science Band 2 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Ryan Yeo
Hong Wen Pri
Science Band 2 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Cameron Chan Wai Heng
Anderson Primary School
Maths Band 4 (P3 Final Yr) Band 2 (P4 Final Yr)
Mike Tan
Qihua Primary School
Maths Band 2 (P4 Term 1) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Xuan Yu Shu
Marymout Covent Sch
Maths Band 1 (P4 Term 1) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Rickson Hu Hong Rui
Pei Chun Pri
Maths Band 1 (P3 Term 3) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Gwendollyn Tan Yi Xing
Rosyth School
Maths Band 1 (P3 Final Yr) Band 1 (P4 Final Yr)
Keith, Jun Low
Holy Innocents Pri
Science Band 2 (P3 Final Year) Band 2 (P4 Final Year)
Kwek Ming Shu
Pei Chun Public
Science Band 3 (P4 Mid Year) Band 2 (P4 Final Year)
Rachel Ang Zu Er
Qihua Primary School
Science Band 1 (P3 Final Year) Band 1 (P4 Final Year)
Jun Rui Soh
Qihua Primary School
Science Band 3 (P4 Mid Year) Band 2 (P4 Final Year)
Leon Pereira
Tao Nan School
Maths Band 3 ( P3 FinalYear ) Band 1
Keegen Lee
Catholic High Pri
Science Band 3 ( P3 FinalYear ) Band 1
Rusydina Diyana
Holy Innocent High
Science Band 4 ( Past Year Final Year ) Band 3

 

 

 

Level : P5
Name / School / Year Subjects Before After
Lucus Lee
Townsville Primary School 
Maths B7 (P4 Final Year) A2 (P5 Mid Year)
Lucus Lee
Townsville Primary School 
Science C9 (P4 Final Year) B5 (P5 Mid Year)
Kimberley Ong
MaryMount Convent School 
Maths A4 (P4 Final Year) A2 (P5 Mid Year)
Kimberley Ong
MaryMount Convent School 
Science C9 (P4 Final Year) B5 (P5 Mid Year)
Michelle Looi Jing Pei
CHIJ St Nicholas 
Science D (P4 Mid Year) A4 (P5 Mid Year)
Matthew Lim
Zhonghua Primary School 
Science A2 (P5 Term 1) A1 (P5 Mid Year)
Zhi Ying Tay
Wellington Primary School 
Maths A2 (P5 Term 1) A1 (P5 Mid Year)
Lau Geng Zhan
Catholic High Pri 
Maths B6 (P5 Mid Year) A4 (P5 Final Year)
Shariffah
Marymount 
Maths B4 (P5 CA2) A1
Verlyn
Bukit Timah Pri Sch  
Maths B7 (P4 FY) A1
Hyee Shynn
Raffles Girls Pri 
Maths B6 (P5 MY) A4
Zoey Loh Ying Hui
Ai Tong 
Science A4 (P5 CA1) A1
Xaviera Ho Jia Jia
Mayflower Pri 
Science B5 (P4 FY) A2
Nikokas Tay
St. Anthony 
Science A4 (P4 FY) A3
Sharon Leow
St Nicks 
Science C8 (P4 FY) A4
Cleon
Jurong 
Science C9 (P4 FY) A4
Andrea Phua
Tao Nan Primary
Maths Band 4 (P4 Final Yr) Band 2 (P5 Final Yr)
Shirlyn Poh
 
Maths Band 3 (P3 Final Yr) A1 (P4 Final Yr)
Rachel Goh Xin Ni
Temasek Pri Sch
Maths Band 4 (P4 Final Yr) Band 3 (P5 Final Yr)
Tee Yang Tan
St Stephens
Maths Band 1 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Krystle Lianne Choo
CHIJ Toa Payoh
Maths Band 4 (P4 Final Yr) Band 3 (P5 Final Yr)
Marcus Goh
Catholic High
Maths B (P4 Final Yr) A (P5 Final Yr)
Jen Han Foo
Anderson Primry
Maths A (P4 Final Yr) A* (P5 Final Yr)
Jin Heng Tan
Ai Tong Pri
Maths C (P4 Final Yr) A (P5 Final Yr)
Vaylern Chozha Nathan
Parry
Maths Band 4 (P4 Final Yr) Band 2 (P5 Final Yr)
Amanda Low Pei Shan
Yuhua Primary Sch
Maths Band 3 (P4 Final Yr) Band 2 (P5 Final Yr)
Yan Wen, Alison Han
Paya Lebar Methodist
Science Band 2 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Jun Yao, Jarren See
Nanyang Primary
Science Band 1 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Destina Puspasari
Haig Girls'
Science Band 3 (P4 Final Yr) Band 2 (P5 Final Yr)
Fiona Yun Yi Yeo
Cedar Pri
Science Band 2 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Jen Han Foo
ACS (Junior)
Science Band 1 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Cara Huang Ting
Chong Fu Pri Sch
Science Band 3 (P4 Final Yr) Band 2 (P5 Final Yr)
He Guan, Shelselm Tan
Balestier Hill Primary School
Maths Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Tai Jing Yu
Tampines Primary
Science Band 1 (P5 Term 1) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Tay Wan Rong
Maha Bodhi
Science Band 1 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Isabelle Lai Zi Ying
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Pri Sch
Science Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Xin Yu, Kathleen Tan
Tao Nan School
Science Band 2 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Jolynn Ong Zu Lin
St. Anthony Cannossian Primary
Science Band 1 (P4 Final Yr) Band 1 (P5 Final Yr)
Junxian, Edwin Goh
Tao Nan School
Maths Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Eva T Teo Aldridge
Chij
Maths Band 3 (P5 Mid Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Gwendollyn, Yi Xing Tan
Rosyth School
Maths Band 1 (P3 Final Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Wan Ching Lim
Punggol Primary
Maths Band 3 (P4 Final Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Lorraine, Tjoeng
Plmgs
Maths Band 3 (P4 Final Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Amanda Chew Hui Jie
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls Primary
Maths Band 3 (P4 Final Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Ee Zin Woon
Ngee Ann Primary School
Maths Band 3 (P5 Mid Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Robin Goh Fei Hong
Maris Stella High School
Maths Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Lorraine, Tjoeng
Plmgs
Science Band 3 (P4 Final Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Junxian, Edwin Goh
Tao Nan School
Science Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Shawn Ho
St. Stephen S School
Science Band 2 (P3 Final Year) B (P5 Final Year)
Gwenlynn Eng
 
Science Band 4 (P4 Final Year) B (P5 Final Year)
Kwek Jia Ying
 
Science Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) B (P5 Final Year)
Wan Ching Lim
Punggol Primary
Science D (P5 Mid Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Kimberly, Min Yi Kiong
Plmgs
Science Band 2 (P4 Final Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Amanda Chew Hui Jie
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls Primary
Science Band 4 (P4 Final Year) B (P5 Final Year)
Robin Goh Fei Hong
Maris Stella High School
Science Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Darren, Ming Zhi Koh
Edgefield Pri Sch
Science Band 1 (P3 Final Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Gwendollyn, Yi Xing Tan
Rosyth School
Science Band 2 (P3 Final Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Alvin Phua Wei Da
Maris Stella High
Science Band 1 (P5 Mid Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Min Par
Ai Tong Pri
Science Band 2 (P5 Mid Year) B (P5 Final Year)
Jaclyn, Marissa Watson
Chij Olgc
Science Band 3 (P4 Final Year) B (P5 Final Year)
Jing Hong Lee
Haig Girls school
Science Band 1 (P3 Final Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Dhanashree Lyra
Haig Girls school
Science Band 2 (P4 Term3) B (P5 Final Year)
Ian, Meng Han Poy
Holy Innocents
Science Band 2 (P4 Final Year) A (P5 Final Year)
Brian Hong
Holy Innocents
Science Band 3 (P4 Final Year) B (P5 Final Year)
Jian Sheng Lim
Catholic High
Science Band 3 (P3 Final Year) C (P5 Final Year)
Germain Foo Yun Min
CHIJ St Nicholas Pri, 2010
English - A (2010 Mid Year)
Ivy Ng
Tao Nan School
Maths B ( P5 MidYear ) A
Hazel Ong Pei Yin
St Nicholas Girls Sch
Maths C ( P5 MidYear ) B
Jing Ying See
Park View Primary
Maths C ( P5 MidYear ) B
Hong Hun Toh
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls
Maths C ( P5 MidYear ) B
Amanda Lee Wei Jin
Pri
Maths D ( P5 MidYear ) B
Calvin The Chun Sun
Catholic High
Science A ( P5 MidYear ) A
Joey Neo Hui Ying
Da Qiao Primary
Science C ( P5 MidYear ) B
Zhi Kai Wong
St. Stephen S School
Science Band 4 ( P4 FinalYear ) B
Natsuki Tan
Marymount Convent Sch
Science C ( P5 MidYear ) A
Ivy Ng
Tao Nan School
Science B ( P5 MidYear ) A
Daniel Koh Ming Sheng
Edgefield Primary
Science A ( P5 MidYear ) A
Mavis Ting
Tao Nan School
Science A ( P5 MidYear ) A
Kelvina Nga
Plmgs
Science B ( P5 MidYear ) A
Nicole Tan
Christchurch sec sch
Math A* ( Past Year Final Year ) A*
Charmaine Sim
2013
Math A ( Past Year Final Year ) A
Ginelle Khoo
Acs Barker
Science A ( Past Year Final Year ) A
Wayne Choy
CHIJ St Nicholas
Science C ( Past Year Final Year ) B
Lucas Goh
St Gabriel S Sec
Science Band 1 ( Past Year Final Year ) A